Go Back   2020 2021 MBA > MBA > Main Forum




  #1  
Old 16th July 2015, 02:24 PM
Unregistered
Guest
 
Default SSC CHSL Question Paper Download In Hindi

My sister has passed class 12th from a Hindi Medium School in last year. Recently she has applied for SSC CHSL Exam. She needs its syllabus and question papers of this Exam in Hindi Language. Actually she downloaded some question papers, but they are in English. So please give question papers of SSC CHSL Exam in Hindi.
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #2  
Old 30th March 2018, 09:19 AM
Unregistered
Guest
 
Default Re: SSC CHSL Question Paper Download In Hindi

I want the question paper of SSC Combined Higher Secondary Level CHSL (10+2) Examination In Hindi so can you provide me?
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #3  
Old 30th March 2018, 09:22 AM
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Default Re: SSC CHSL Question Paper Download In Hindi

I am providing you the question paper of SSC Combined Higher Secondary Level CHSL (10+2) Examination In Hindi

SSC CHSL Exam question paper In Hindi

1 दिए गए विकल्पों में से संबंधित
शब्ि/अक्षर/सं ख्या को चु निए |
हीराक ु ं ड : महाििी :: दिहरी बां ि : ?
A. िामोिर B. भागीरथी
C. यमु िा D. सोि
Ans. B
2. दिए गए विकल्पों में से संबंधित
शब्ि/अक्षर/सं ख्या को चु निए |
LG : WM : : DC : ?
A. IJ B. EF
C. GE D. LI
Ans. C
3. दिए गए विकल्पों में से संबंधित
शब्ि/अक्षर/सं ख्या को चु निए |
IM : RZ : : HF : ?
A. MP B. OK
C. PL D. QR
Ans. C
4. दिए गए विकल्पों में से संबंधित
शब्ि/अक्षर/सं ख्या को चु निए |
16 : 40 : : 20 : ?
A. 29 B. 21
C. 50 D. 60
Ans. C
5. दिये गए विकल्पों में से विषम शब्ि/अक्षरों/संख्या
यु ग्म चु निए |
A. मोहम्मि अजहरूद्िीि
B. सु िील गािस्कर
C. ध्याि चंि
D. यु िराज ससं ह
Ans. C
6. दिये गए विकल्पों में से विषम शब्ि/अक्षरों/संख्या
यु ग्म चु निए |
A. EV B. GT
C. JQ D. MO
Ans. D
7. दिये गए विकल्पों में से विषम शब्ि/अक्षरों/संख्या
यु ग्म चु निए |
A. 4246 B. 8314
C. 9546 D. 7284
Ans. B
8. दिये गए विकल्पों में से विषम शब्ि/अक्षरों/संख्या
यु ग्म चु निए |
A. 78, 26 B. 19, 20
C. 20, 40 D. 36, 12
Ans. B
9. एक अिु क्रम दिया गया है, जजसमें से एक पि
लु प्त है | दिए गए विकल्पों में से िह सही
विकल्प चु निए, जो अिु क्रम को पू रा कर े |
कांस्िेबल, हेड कांस्िेबल, ?, इंस्पेक्िर
A. पु सलस उपािीक्षक
B. पु सलस अिीक्षक
C. उप निरीक्षक
D. सहायक पु सलस आयु क्त
Ans. C
10. एक अिु क्रम दिया गया है, जजसमें से एक पि
लु प्त है | दिए गए विकल्पों में से िह सही
विकल्प चु निए, जो अिु क्रम को पू रा कर े |
3, 6, 9, 36, 41, ?
A. 244 B. 225
C. 246 D. 410
Ans. C
11. निम्िसलखित प्रश्ि में, िो कथि दिए गए हैं
जजिके आगे िो निष्कषष I और II निकाले गए हैं
| आपको माििा है कक कथि सत्य है चाहे िे
सामान्यत: ज्ञात तथ्यों से सभन्ि प्रतीत होते हों |
आपको निर्षय करिा है कक दिए गए निष्कषों में
से कौि सा/कौि से निजश्चत रृप से कथिों
द्िारा सही निकाला जा सकता है/सकते हैं, यदि
कोई हो |
कथि :
1. क ु छ स्क ू िर, ट्रक हैं |
2. कोई ट्रक, स्क ू िर िहीं है |
निष्कषष :
1. क ु छ स्क ू िर, र े लगाड़ी हैं |
2. कोई ट्रक, स्क ू िर िहीं है |
A. निष्कषष I सही है |
B. निष्कषष II सही है |
C. ि तो I और ि ही II सही है |
D. I और II होिो सही है |
Ans. A


SSC CHSL Exam question paper In Hindi






For more questions here is the attachment
Attached Files
File Type: pdf SSC CHSL Exam question paper In Hindi.pdf (1.14 MB, 4 views)
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
Reply

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
MAH MBA CET Question Paper Download payal Online MBA Discussions 3 23rd November 2019 02:05 PM
IIT Question Paper Download Pradeep Kumar Dash Main Forum 2 16th November 2019 02:42 PM
mba cet question paper download suman Main Forum 2 17th April 2018 09:53 AM
cmat question paper download pdf suman Main Forum 2 11th April 2018 02:11 PM
IPU CET Question Paper Download Unregistered Main Forum 4 10th April 2018 10:06 AM
Download NDA question paper Unregistered Main Forum 2 9th April 2018 10:32 AM
SMU MBA Question Paper Download munna Main Forum 2 4th April 2018 05:00 PM
PTU DEP MBA Question Paper Download neetu Main Forum 2 22nd March 2018 03:56 PM
SSC CHSL Solved Question Paper Unregistered Main Forum 2 10th March 2018 04:29 PM
SSC Combined Graduate Level Exam Question Paper In Hindi Unregistered Main Forum 1 30th November 2016 05:23 PM
RRB Bhopal Solved Question Paper In Hindi Unregistered Main Forum 1 26th November 2016 12:51 PM
All India Bar Exam Model Question Paper In Hindi Unregistered Main Forum 1 30th September 2016 10:45 AM
Question Paper for Bank PO in Hindi Unregistered Main Forum 1 10th November 2015 03:06 PM
SBI Clerk Hindi Question Paper Unregistered Main Forum 0 18th July 2015 02:25 PM
Previous year question paper of SSC CHSL Unregistered Main Forum 0 16th July 2015 08:45 AM
SSC question paper CHSL Unregistered Main Forum 0 8th July 2015 04:50 PM
HCS Hindi Previous years question paper Unregistered Main Forum 1 10th October 2014 09:23 AM
BITS question paper download ganesh.o Main Forum 1 23rd October 2012 02:06 PM
CDS Question Paper Download suleman ahmed Main Forum 1 31st July 2012 08:02 PM
TET Model Question Paper in Hindi Akash Agarwal Main Forum 2 15th July 2012 11:11 AM


Quick Reply
Your Username: Click here to log in

Message:
Options

Thread Tools Search this Thread



All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 11:34 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.6.0 PL2

1 2